Chisago LakesHighSchool
Class of 1996

Sign In


News

Support

Annette Vetse
Maiden Name: Pietruszewski
Email:email address
Birthdate: 12/31/1969

Bio: Hi guys,
Here is what has been going on in my world....
Ross and I have been married since October of 1999 and now have 4 girls. Abbie is 13, Hailey is 9 and the twins, Nadia and Izzy are almost 3.

Beleive it or not I stuck with Holiday for 10 years...you may remember seeing me at the Lindstrom store in highschool and for a year or two beyond. I have since changed my career path from retail management to Financial Planning. I am not the operations manager/Paraplanner at Confetti Wealth which is a financial planning franchise with Ameriprise in Edina.

Hope everyone is doing well and I would love to reconnect with many of you.

facebook icon Annette Vetse
Posts:
Annette V website update (2016-07-09 )
Annette V has updated their website link.
Annette V bio update (2016-06-26 )
Annette V updated their bio.
Annette Vetse update (2011-12-31 )
Annette Vetse has updated their profile.
Annette Vetse update (2010-01-25 )
Annette Vetse has updated their profile.
Annette Vetse update (2009-02-23 )
Annette Vetse has updated their profile.
Annette Vetse update (2008-02-01 )
Annette Vetse has updated their profile.
Annette Vetse update (2006-07-23 )
Annette Vetse has updated their profile.
Annette Vetse update (2006-06-28 )
Annette Vetse has updated their profile.
Annette Vetse update (2006-06-23 )
Annette Vetse has updated their profile.
Annette Vetse update (2006-06-09 )
Annette Vetse has updated their profile.
Annette Vetse update (2006-06-04 )
Annette Vetse has updated their profile.
Annette Vetse has joined (2006-06-01 )
Annette Vetse has registered with us.